Football

ISL 2020-21 second phase fixtures: Kolkata derby on February 19, full fixtures, match timings and more

Date and Day Match Time (IST) Venue 12 January 2021, Tuesday NorthEast United vs Bengaluru  7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 13 January 2021, Wednesday Odisha vs Chennaiyin 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 14 January 2021, Thursday FC Goa vs Jamshedpur 7:30 PM Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda 15 January 2021, Friday East Bengal vs Kerala Blasters 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 16 January 2021, Saturday Mumbai City vs Hyderabad 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 17 January 2021, Sunday Jamshedpur vs NorthEast United 5:00 PM Tilak Maidan 17 January 2021, Sunday FC Goa vs ATK Mohun Bagan 7:30 PM Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda

18 January 2021, Monday

Chennaiyin vs East Bengal 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 19 January 2021, Tuesday Hyderabad vs Odisha 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 20 January 2021, Wednesday Kerala Blasters vs Bengaluru 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 21 January 2021, Thursday ATK Mohun Bagan vs Chennaiyin 7:30 PM Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda 22 January 2021, Friday East Bengal vs Mumbai City 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 23 January 2021, Saturday Kerala Blasters vs FC Goa 7:30 PM GMC stadium, Bambolim 24 January 2021, Sunday Jamshedpur vs Hyderabad 5:00 PM Tilak Maidan 24 January 2021, Sunday Bengaluru vs Odisha  7:30 PM Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda 25 January 2021, Monday Chennaiyin vs Mumbai City 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 26 January 2021, Tuesday NorthEast United vs ATK Mohun Bagan 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 27 January 2021, Wednesday Kerala Blasters vs Jamshedpur 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 28 January 2021, Thursday Hyderabad vs Bengaluru 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 29 January 2021, Friday FC Goa vs East Bengal 7:30 PM Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda 30 January 2021, Saturday Mumbai City vs NorthEast United 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 31 January 2021, Sunday Hyderabad vs Chennaiyin 5:00 PM Tilak Maidan

31 January 2021, Sunday

ATK Mohun Bagan vs Kerala Blasters 7:30 PM Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda

1 February 2021, Monday

Odisha vs Jamshedpur 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 2 February 2021, Tuesday East Bengal vs Bengaluru 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 3 February 2021, Wednesday Kerala Blasters vs Mumbai City 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 4 February 2021, Thursday NorthEast United vs FC Goa 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 5 February 2021, Friday Bengaluru vs Chennaiyin 7:30 PM Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda 6 February 2021, Friday Odisha vs ATK Mohun Bagan 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 7 February 2021, Sunday Jamshedpur vs East Bengal 5:00 PM Tilak Maidan 7 February 2021, Sunday Hyderabad vs NorthEast United 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 8 February 2021, Monday Mumbai City vs FC Goa 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 9 February 2021, Tuesday Bengaluru vs ATK Mohun Bagan 7:30 PM Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda 10 February 2020, Wednesday Chennaiyin vs Jamshedpur 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 11 February 2020, Thursday Odisha vs Kerala Blasters 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 12 February 2020, Friday East Bengal vs Hyderabad 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 13 February 2021, Saturday Chennaiyin vs FC Goa 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 14 February 2021, Sunday NorthEast United vs Odisha 5:00 PM Tilak Maidan 14 February 2021, Sunday ATK Mohun Bagan vs Jamshedpur 7:30 PM Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda 15 February 2021, Monday Mumbai City vs Bengaluru 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 16 February 2021, Tuesday Hyderabad vs Kerala Blasters 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 17 February 2021, Wednesday FC Goa vs Odisha 7:30 PM Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda 18 February 2021, Thursday Chennaiyin vs NorthEast United 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 19 February 2021, Friday ATK Mohun Bagan vs East Bengal 7:30 PM Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda

20 February 2021, Saturday

Jamshedpur vs Mumbai City 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 21 February 2021, Sunday Bengaluru vs FC Goa 5:00 PM Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda 21 February 2021, Sunday Kerala Blasters vs Chennaiyin 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 22 February 2021, Monday Hyderabad vs ATK Mohun Bagan 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 23 February 2021, Tuesday SC East Bengal vs NorthEast United 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 24 February 2021, Wednesday Odisha vs Mumbai City 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 25 February 2021, Thursday Jamshedpur vs Bengaluru 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 26 February 2021, Friday NorthEast United vs Kerala Blasters 7:30 PM Tilak Maidan 27 February 2021, Saturday Odisha vs East Bengal 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim 28 February 2021, Sunday FC Goa vs Hyderabad 5:00 PM

Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Fatorda

28 February 2021, Sunday Mumbai City vs ATK Mohun Bagan 7:30 PM GMC Stadium, Bambolim

Related Articles

Back to top button
Close
Close